LAFAIETE SUMMER CUP 2024 - ADULTO
|
02/03/2024
|
E.C. Canadá
|
16
|
X |
1
|
Trem Bala Futebol Clube
|
2ª Rodada
|
16/03/2024
|
Juventus
|
3
|
X |
8
|
E.C. Canadá
|
4ª Rodada
|
23/03/2024
|
E.C. Canadá
|
9
|
X |
1
|
LR Trainning
|
5ª Rodada
|
23/03/2024
|
E.C. Canadá
|
13
|
X |
1
|
Us Bicho Doido F.C.
|
5ª Rodada
|
06/04/2024
|
Bengala E.C.
|
-
|
X |
-
|
E.C. Canadá
|
6ª Rodada
|
13/04/2024
|
E.C. Canadá
|
-
|
X |
-
|
Familia F.C.
|
7ª Rodada
|
MUNICIPAL DE FUTEBOL 7
|
24/09/2022
|
Avengers
|
4
|
X |
5
|
E.C. Canadá
|
1ª Rodada
|
08/10/2022
|
Trem Bala Futebol Clube
|
0
|
X |
2
|
E.C. Canadá
|
2ª Rodada
|
15/10/2022
|
Us Bar Kana´s JK
|
6
|
X |
2
|
E.C. Canadá
|
3ª Rodada
|
22/10/2022
|
Vasco
|
1
|
X |
8
|
E.C. Canadá
|
4ª Rodada
|
29/10/2022
|
Bávaros F.C. M35
|
0
|
X |
2
|
E.C. Canadá
|
5ª Rodada
|
19/11/2022
|
E.C. Canadá
|
4
|
X |
5
|
Soberanus F.C.
|
Oitavas de Final
|
COPA FAIR PLAY 2022 - MASTER 35
|
26/06/2022
|
E.C. Canadá
|
0
|
X |
7
|
Real Matilde
|
2ª Rodada
|
03/07/2022
|
Largados Esporte Clube M35
|
5
|
X |
7
|
E.C. Canadá
|
3ª Rodada
|
10/07/2022
|
E.C. Canadá
|
3
|
X |
8
|
Mineiro Esporte Clube
|
4ª Rodada
|
17/07/2022
|
Flor da Serra F.C.
|
3
|
X |
8
|
E.C. Canadá
|
5ª Rodada
|
24/07/2022
|
E.C. Canadá
|
5
|
X |
2
|
Peñarol M35
|
6ª Rodada
|
31/07/2022
|
E.C. Canadá
|
5
|
X |
5
|
Bávaros F.C. M35
|
7ª Rodada
|
07/08/2022
|
E.C. Canadá
|
6
|
X |
3
|
Barca Furada F.C.
|
8ª Rodada
|
21/08/2022
|
E.C. Canadá
|
4
|
X |
2
|
Barca Furada F.C.
|
Quartas de Final
|
28/08/2022
|
Mineiro Esporte Clube
|
F
|
X |
2
|
E.C. Canadá
|
Semifinal
|
LAFAIETE SUMMER CUP 2022 - MASTER 35
|
06/03/2022
|
E.C. Canadá
|
6
|
X |
2
|
Real Matilde
|
1ª Rodada
|
20/03/2022
|
E.C. Canadá
|
2
|
X |
7
|
Largados Esporte Clube M35
|
2ª Rodada
|
10/04/2022
|
Flor da Serra F.C.
|
4
|
X |
5
|
E.C. Canadá
|
4ª Rodada
|
24/04/2022
|
Super Bom F.C. M35
|
0
|
X |
2
|
E.C. Canadá
|
5ª Rodada
|
01/05/2022
|
Flor da Serra F.C.
|
3
|
X |
1
|
E.C. Canadá
|
Semifinal
|
COPA LAFAIETE 2021 - MASTER 35
|
14/11/2021
|
E.C. Canadá
|
4
|
X |
1
|
Largados Esporte Clube M35
|
1ª Rodada
|
21/11/2021
|
E.C. Canadá
|
8
|
X |
1
|
IDE Futebol Clube
|
2ª Rodada
|
28/11/2021
|
E.C. Canadá
|
6
|
X |
3
|
Tabajara Futebol Clube M35
|
3ª Rodada
|
05/12/2021
|
E.C. Canadá
|
2
|
X |
6
|
Flor da Serra F.C.
|
4ª Rodada
|
12/12/2021
|
E.C. Canadá
|
2
|
X |
2
|
Super Bom F.C. M35
|
5ª Rodada
|
18/12/2021
|
E.C. Canadá
|
2
|
X |
1
|
Flor da Serra F.C.
|
Semifinal
|
19/12/2021
|
Super Bom F.C. M35
|
4
|
X |
2
|
E.C. Canadá
|
Final - Disputa de 1º Lugar
|